FM 2018 Oynanabilir Ligler Ekleme – 263 Lig

0
996
fm 2018 oynanabilir ligler ekleme

FM 2018 Oynanabilir Yeni Ligler Ekleme

Football Manager 2018 içerisindeki 51 oynanabilir ülke yönetecek takımlar için pekala yeterli olabilir ancak Yeni Ligler Ekleme verisiyle beraber inanıyoruz ki daha eğlenceli bir oyun söz konusu olabilir. Azerbaycan, Malta, Andorra, Arnavutluk ve San Marino gibi düşük profilli ülkelerde menajerlik görevi üstlenmek daha heyecan verici olabilir!

Yeni Ligler Ekleme Yaması

Meydan okumayı seven menajerler için Yeni Ligler Ekleme ile beraber gelecek olan Japonya, Mısır, Paraguay ve Katar’da takım yönetecek olmak kesinlikle oyunun uzun yıllardan beri gelen rutinliğine farklı bir heyecan katacaktır. Ayrıca yamayı yüklemeniz durumunda diğer liglerde bir eksilme olmayacak ve üzerine yeni ülkeler ve ligler eklenmiş olarak karşımıza çıkacaktır.

Yamada Afrika, Asya, Avrupa, Okyanusya, Güney Amerika ve Kuzey Amerika’nın yanında ayrıca oynanabilir yeni ulusal ligler de yer almaktadır.

Eklenen Ligler

AFRICA: 57 updates

Algeria: 1st and 2nd division, Cup, Super Cup
Angola: 1st division, Cup, Super Cup
Benin: 1st division, Cup, Super Cup (with 20 clubs, from season 2018)
Botswana: 1st division, Top8 Cup, FA Challenge Cup
Burkina Faso: 1st division, Cup, Super Cup
Burundi: 1st division, Cup, Super Cup
Cameroon: 1st and 2nd division, Cup
Cape Verde: 1st division, Cup, Independence Cup, Super Cup
Central African Republic: 1st division, Cup, Super Cup
Chad: 1st division, Cup, Super Cup
Comoros: 1st division, Cup, Super Cup
Congo: 1st division, Cup, Super Cup
Djibouti: 1st division, Cup, Super Cup
DR Congo: 1st division, Cup, Super Cup (with new format, from season 2018/19)
Egypt: 1st division, Cup, Super Cup
Equatorial Guinea: 1st division, President Cup, Super Cup
Eritrea: 1st division, Cup, Super Cup
Ethiopia: 1st division, Cup, League Cup, Super Cup
Gabon: 1st division, Cup, Super Cup
Gambia: 1st division, Cup, Super Cup
Ghana: 1st division, Cup, Super Cup
Guinea: 1st division, Cup, Super Cup
Guinea-Bissau: 1st division, Cup, Super Cup (with 14 clubs, from season 18/19)
Ivory Coast: 1st division, Cup, League cup, Super Cup
Kenya: 1st division, President Cup, Top 8 Cup, Super Cup
Lesotho: 1st division, Cup (with 14 clubs, from season 18/19)
Liberia: 1st and 2nd division, Cup, Super Cup
Libya: 1st division, Cup, Super Cup
Madagascar: 1st division, Cup, Super Cup
Malawi: 1st division, Cup, League Cup, Super Cup
Mali: 1st division, Cup, Super Cup
Mauritania: 1st division, Cup, League Cup, Super Cup
Mauritius: 1st division, MFA Cup, Republic Cup, Super Cup
Mayotte: 1st division, Cup, French Cup, League Cup
Morocco: 1st and 2nd division, Cup
Mozambique: 1st division, Cup, League Cup, Super Cup
Namibia: 1st division, Cup, Super Cup
Niger: 1st division, Cup, Super Cup
Nigeria: 1st division, Cup, Super Cup
Reunion: 1st division, Cup, French Cup
Rwanda: 1st division, Cup
Sao Tome & Principe: 1st division, Cup, Super Cup (Sao Tomé Islands + Principe Islands)
Senegal: 1st division, Cup, League Cup, Super Cup
Seychelles: 1st division, FA Cup, Airtel Magic Cup, Super Cup
Sierra Leone: 1st division, FA Cup, Super Cup (with 14 clubs, from season 2018)
Somalia: 1st division, Cup, Super Cup
South Sudan: 1st division, Cup
South Africa: 3rd division activated
Sudan: 1st division, Cup, Super Cup
Swaziland: 1st division, Bank Cup, Castle Premier Chalenge, Ingwenyama Cup, Super Cup
Tanzania: 1st division, Cup, Super Cup
Togo: 1st division, Cup, Super Cup
Tunisia: 1st and 2nd division, Cup
Uganda: 1st division, Cup, Super Cup
Zambia: 1st division, Cup, Super Cup
Zanzibar: 1st division, Cup
Zimbabwe: 1st division, Cup, Independence Trophy, Super Cup

ASIA: 47 updates

Afghanistan: 1st division
Australia: 2nd division activated (8 NPL leagues)
Bahrain: 1st and 2nd division, King’s Cup, FA Cup, Super Cup
Bangladesh: 1st and 2nd division, Federation Cup, Independence Cup, Super Cup
Bhutan: 1st divisions then National League
Brunei: 1st and 2nd division, Cup, Super Cup (with 10 teams by division, from 2018)
Cambodia: 1st and 2nd division, Cup, Super Cup (with 10 teams in 2nd division, from 2018)
China: 3rd division activated (with 2 groups of 14 teams, from season 2018)
DPR North Korea: 1st division, Cup
East Timor: 1st and 2nd division, Cup, Super Cup (with 14 teams in 2nd division, from season 2018)
Guam: 1st division, Cup
Hong-Kong: 2nd, 3rd and 4th division activated (with new formats, from season 18/19)
India: Hero Indian Super League and 2nd division activated
Indonesia: 3rd division activated (with new formats, from season 2018, for 2nd and 3rd division)
Iran: 1st, 2nd and 3rd division, Cup, Super Cup
Iraq: 1st division, Cup, Super Cup
Japan: 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th division, Emperor’s Cup, League Cup, Super Cup, Suruga Bank Cup
Jordan: 1st and 2nd division, Cup, Shield Cup, Super Cup
Kuwait: 1st and 2nd division, Emir Cup, Crown Prince Cup, Federation Cup, Super Cup
Kyrgyzstan: 1st and 2nd division, Cup, Super Cup (with 8 clubs in 1st division, from 2018)
Laos: 1st division, Cup, Super Cup (with 14 teams, from season 2018)
Lebanon: 1st and 2nd division, FA Cup, Elite Cup, Super Cup
Macau: 1st, 2nd and 3rd division, FA Cup, President’s Cup
Malaysia: 3rd division activated (with 2 groups of 8 teams, from season 2018)
Maldives: 1st division, Cup, President’s Cup, Super Cup
Mongolia: 1st and 2nd division, Cup, Super Cup
Myanmar: 1st and 2nd division, Cup, Super Cup (with 12 teams in 2nd division, from 2018)
Nepal: 1st division, Aaha Gold Cup, Budha Subba Gold Cup, Birat Gold Cup
Northern Marianas Islands: 1st and 2nd division, Cup
Oman: 1st and 2nd division, Sultan Cup, Federation Cup, Super Cup
Pakistan: 1st division, Cup
Palestine: 1st and 2nd division (West Bank and Gaza), Palestine Cup, West Bank Cup, Gaza Cup, West Bank Super Cup, Gaza Super Cup
Philippines: 1st division (PFL)
Qatar: 1st and 2nd division, Emir Cup, Crown Prince Cup, Stars Cup, Sheikh Qassim Cup
Saudi Arabia: 1st, 2nd and 3rd division, King’s Cup, Super Cup
Singapore: 2nd and 3rd division activated
South Korea: 3rd, 4th and 5th division activated
Sri Lanka: 1st division, Cup
Syria: 1st division, Cup, Super Cup
Taiwan: 1st division
Tajikistan: 1st and 2nd division, Cup, FFT Cup, Super Cup
Thailand: 1st, 2nd and 3rd division, Cup, League cup, Super Cup (with 16 teams by group to 3rd division, from season 2018)
Turkmenistan: 1st division, Cup, Super Cup (with 10 teams + 1 relegation, from season 2018)
United Arab Emirates: 1st and 2nd division, President’s cup, Emirates Cup, Super Cup
Uzbekistan: 1st, 2nd and 3rd division, Cup, Super Cup
Vietnam: 1st and 2nd division, Cup, Super Cup (with 10 teams in 2nd division, from season 2018)
Yemen: 1st and 2nd division, Cup and Super Cup

EUROPE: 48 updates

Albania: 1st and 2nd division, Cup, Super Cup
Andorra: 1st and 2nd division, Cup, Super Cup
Armenia: 1st and 2nd division, Cup, Super Cup
Azerbaijan: 1st and 2nd division, Cup, Super Cup (with 14 teams in 2nd division, from 2018/19)
Belarus: 3rd division activated + Points deductions
Belgium: 4th and 5th division activated
Bosnia-Herzegovina: 1st and 2nd division, Cup
Bulgaria: 3rd division activated
Crimea: 1st division, Cup
Croatia: 3rd division activated
Cyprus: 1st, 2nd and 3rd division, Cup, Super Cup
Czech Republic: 3rd and 4th division activated
Denmark: 4th division activated
Estonia: 1st, 2nd and 3rd division, Cup, Super Cup
Faroe Islands: 1st and 2nd division, Cup, Super Cup
Finland: 3rd division activated
France: 4th and 5th division activated
FYROM: 1st and 2nd division, Cup, Super Cup
Georgia: 1st , 2nd, 3rd, 4th and 5th division, Cup, Super Cup
Gibraltar: 1st and 2nd division, Cups, Super Cup
Greece: 3rd division activated (with new formats, from season 2018/19)
Hungary: 3rd division activated
Iceland: 3rd and 4th division activated + League Cup B
Ireland: 3rd, 4th and 5th division activated
Israel: 3rd, 4th and 5th division activated + Cups of 4th and 5th division
Kazakhstan: 1st and 2nd division, Cup, Super Cup (with 10 teams in 2nd division, from 2018)
Kosovo: 1st and 2nd division, Cup, Super Cup
Latvia: 1st and 2nd division, Cup, League Cup (with new formats, from season 2018)
Lithuania: 1st and 2nd division, Cup, Super Cup
Luxembourg: 1st and 2nd division, Cup
Malta: 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th division, Cup, Super Cup
Moldova: 1st, 2nd and 3rd division, Cup, Super Cup (with new formats and dates, from season 2018)
Montenegro: 1st and 2nd division, Cup
Netherlands: 3rd and 4th division activated
Northern Ireland: 4th, 5th, 6th and 7th division activated
Norway: 4th division activated
Poland: 3rd and 4th division activated
Romania: 3rd division activated (with 16 clubs by groups, from season 2018/19)
Russia: 3rd division activated
San Marino: 1st division, Cup, Super Cup
Scotland: 5th and 6th division activated
Serbia: 3rd division activated
Slovenia: 3rd division activated
Sweden: 5th division activated
Switzerland: 3rd, 4th and 5th division activated
Turkey: 4th and 5th division activated
Ukraine: 3rd division activated (with 12 teams to GroupA, from season 2018/19)
Wales: 2nd, 3rd and 4th division activated

NORTH AMERICA: 42 updates

Anguilla: 1st division, Cup, President’s Cup
Antigua and Barbuda: 1st and 2nd division, Cup
Aruba: 1st division, Cup
Bahamas: 1st division, Cup, Super Cup
Barbados: 1st and 2nd division, Cup
Belize: 1st division
Bermuda: 1st and 2nd division, Cup, Friendship Trophy, Super Cup
Bonaire: 1st division, Cup
British Virgin Islands: 1st division, Williams Cup, Terry Evans Cup
Canada: Canadian Soccer League, League1 Ontario, PLSQ, PCSL, Ontario Cup, PLSQ Cup
Cayman Islands: 1st division, Cup, President’s Cup, Super Cup
Costa Rica: 1st and 2nd division
Cuba: 1st division
Curacao: 1st division
Dominica: 1st division, Cup
Dominican Republic: 1st division, Cup
El Salvador: 1st and 2nd division, Cup
French Guiana: 1st division, Cup, French Cup, UNAF Cup (with 12 clubs, from season 18/19)
Grenada: 1st division, Cup (with 10 teams, from season 2018)
Guadeloupe: 1st division, Cup, French Cup, Trophee des clubs champions
Guatemala: 1st and 2nd division
Guyana: 1st division, Mayors Cup, Kashif & Shanghai Knockout Tournament (with 12 clubs, from season 18/19)
Haiti: 1st division, Trophee des Champions
Honduras: 1st and 2nd division, Cup, Super Cup
Jamaica: 1st and 2nd division, Cup
Martinique: 1st and 2nd division, Cup, French Cup, Super Cup
Mexico: 3rd and 4th division activated
Montserrat: 1st division
Nicaragua: 1st and 2nd division
Panama: 1st and 2nd division, Cup
Puerto Rico: 1st and 2nd division
Saint Kitts and Nevis: 1st division, Cup, Super Cup
Saint Lucia: 1st division, Cup
Saint-Martin (FR): 1st division, Cup
Saint Pierre & Miquelon: 1st division, Cup
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines: 1st division
Sint-Maarten (NL): 1st division
Suriname: 1st division, Cup, Super Cup (with 14 teams, from season 18/19)
Trinidad & Tobago: 1st, 2nd and 3rd division, FA Trophy, Pro Bowl, League Cup, Toyota Classic Cup, Goal Shield, Charity Shield
Turks and Caicos Islands: 1st division, Cup
USA: NASL & USL activated
US Virgin Islands: 1st division (Saint Croix League & Saint Thomas League)

OCEANIA: 15 updates

American Samoa: 1st division, Cup
Cook Islands: 1st division, Cup
Fiji: 1st division, Battle of the Giants, FA Cup, Inter district championship, Champions vs Champions
Kiribati: 1st division
Micronesia: 1st divisions (Pohnpei & Yap), Cups (Pohnpei & Yap)
New-Caledonia: 1st division, Cup
New-Zealand: 1st, 2nd and 3rd division, Charity Cup, Chatham Cup
Papua New-Guinea: 1st division
Samoa: 1st division, Cup
Solomon Islands: 1st division (with 9 clubs, from season 2018)
Tahiti: 1st and 2nd division, Cup, Super cup
Tonga: 1st division
Tuvalu: 1st and 2nd (B teams) division, Independance Cup, NBT Cup, Tuvalu Games, Christmas Cup
Vanuatu: 1st and 2nd division, FA shield, PVFA Cup
Wallis&Futuna: 1st division, Cup

SOUTH AMERICA: 7 updates

Bolivia: 1st and 2nd division (with new formats, from season 2018)
Chile: 3rd and 4th division activated (with new formats, from season 2018)
Ecuador: 1st and 2nd division
Paraguay: 1st and 2nd division, Cup
Peru: 2nd division activated (with 16 teams, from season 2018)
Uruguay: 3rd division activated
Venezuela: 1st and 2nd division, Cup

CONTINENTAL COMPETITIONS: 14 updates

– Arab Club Championship : Every year, between 22 champions of 22 leagues (12 of Asia + 10 of Africa)
– Canadian Championship : Format 2017 then New format, from season 2018, with the winners of Ligue1 Ontario and PLSQ which are qualifed for the 1st Qualifying round.
– CFU Club Championship : The Carribean Champion’s League (the 31 carribean countries are represented!)
– Concacaf League : New Competition for Central American countries, + 3 carribean teams (2nd, 3rd and 4th of the CFU Championship)
– Concacaf Champion’s League : Rebuilt identically, for correct continental qualification with my Central America’s updates and the winners of the Concacaf League and CFU Championship are qualified for the competition, like IRL!
– Gulf Club Cup Champions League : Every year, between 12 clubs (2nd and 3rd of 6 Asian leagues)
– Gulf Club Cup Winners Cup : Every year, between the winners of national cups of Bahrain, Iraq, Kuwait, Oman, Qatar, Saudi Arabia, UAE and Yemen
– Indian Ocean Champions Cup : Every year, between the champions of Comoros, Madagascar, Mauritius, Mayotte, Réunion and Seychelles 1st divisions.
– Kagame Interclub Cup : Every year, beween the 12 champions of 12 East and Central African 1st leagues.
– Ligue des Antilles : Every year between the Top 4 Guadeloupe 1st league and the Top 4 Martinique 1st league
– Mekong Club Championship : Every year, between the champions of Laos, Cambodia, Thailand, Vietnam and Myanmar 1st leagues
– Melanesian Super Cup: Competition between the 1st and 2nd of Vanuatu and Solomon Islands leagues
– Oceania Champions League: Rebuilt identically, for correct continental qualification with my Oceania’s updates.
– Qualification Place in Africa: 2 clubs (League Winner and Cup Winner) of Malawi, Mauritania and South Sudan are qualified in Africa Champions League and in Africa Confederation Cup instead of Reunion, Djibouti and Cape Verde (these countries never enter teams in these competitions IRL).

INTERNATIONAL COMPETITIONS: 33 updates

– AFF U19 Youth Championship: Every years, between the 12 South East Asian Nations and Australia, for U19 players
– African Games: Every 4 years, between the 16 best African countries, for U23 players
– Arab Nations Cup: Every 4 years, between the 22 Arab countries
– Arabian Gulf Cup: Every 2 years, between 8 Middle East countries
– Arabian Gulf Cup U23: Every 2 years, between 6 Middle East countries, for U23 players
– Baltic Cup: Every 2 years between Estonia, Lituania and Latvia
– Baltic Cup U21: Every 2 years between Estonia, Lituania and Latvia, for U21 players
– CECAFA Cup: Every year, between the 12 East and Central African countries
– CECAFA Cup U20: Every year, between the 12 East and Central African countries, for U20 players
– Central American & Caribbean Games: Every 4 years, between 16 countries of North and South America, for U21 players
– Central American Games: Every 4 years, between the 7 Central American countries, for U20 players
– Central Asia Championship: Every 2 years, between the 6 Central Asian countries
– Central Asia Championship U19: Every 2 years, between the 6 Central Asian countries, for U19 players
– COSAFA Cup: Every year, between the 14 Southern African countries
– COSAFA Cup U20: Every year, between the 14 Southern African countries, for U20 players
– East Asian Games: Every 4 years,, between the 9 East Asian countries, for U23 players
– Francophony Games : Every 4 years, between 16 countries, for U20 players
– Hong Kong-Macau Interport: Every year, between Hong Kong and Macao
– Indian Ocean Islands Games Every 4 years, between 6 African Nations + Maldives
– Islamic Solidarity Games: Every 4 years, between 16 countries, for U23 players
– Lusophony Games: Every 4 years, between 10 countries, for U20 players
– Mediterranean Games: Every 4 years between 16 countries, for U20 players
– OFC U20 Championship: Every 2 years between 11 Oceania’s countries, for U20 players
– Pacific Mini Games : Every 4 years, between 16 islands Pacific countries (14 of Oceania + 2 of Asia)
– PanAmerican Games: Every 4 years, between the 16 best countries of South and North America, for U22 players
– Pan-Arab Games: Every 4 years, between 16 Arab countries, for U23 players
– SAFF U-19 Championship: Every 2 years, between 7 South Asian countries, for U19 players
– South Asian Games: Every 2 years, between 8 South Asian countries, for U23 players
– Southeast Asian Games: Every 2 years, between the 11 South East Asian countries, for U23 players
– UEMOA Tournament: Every year, between 8 West African countries, for B teams
– UNAF U20 Tournament: Every year, between the 5 North African countries, for U20 players
– West African Nations Cup: Every 2 years, between the 16 West African countries (B teams for the 6 best countries)
– West Asian U23 Championship: Every 2 years, between the 12 West Asian countries, for U23 players

 

CEVAP VER

Yorumunuz...
Lütfen isminizi girin.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.